2013Zone For Latest Downloads

 
     
 
Legal Downloads » Movies » Blown Away (1994) 1080p BluRay x264-YIFY
Menu
Home Applications
Games Movies
Music TV Shows
Torrents Graphics

Sitemap

RSS
 
Advanced Search
Last News
Site Info
Top Contributors:
  1    supper88 32766
  2    admin 32651
  3    Whisky 10080
  4    Shark_ 8911
  5    creativelivenew 8706
  6    whathesupa 2799
  7    candymypost 840
  8    hvnteam 629
  9    vuong87 3


Articles:
  This Hour: 0
  Today: 0
  This Month: 0
  All Time: 515681


Torrents:
  Today: 0
  Yesterday: 0
  All Time: 156685


Membership:
  Registered Today :0
  This Hour:0
  This Month:0
  Total:14
  Banned:1

{online}
{inform_torrent}
Friend:
We Recomend
Trend
Trend
onlinemovies

Search In Site

Movies : Blown Away (1994) 1080p BluRay x264-YIFY
 
http://i69.fastpic.ru/big/2015/0708/03/23231549bc03da64acaa82ddd6f2e203.jpg

Blown Away (1994)
120mn | 1920x800 | MP4 [email protected] 23.98fps | [email protected] 2CH 48KHz | 1.85 GiB
Language: English | Genre: Action, Crime, Drama | Subtitles: None
imdb iNFO

Jimmy Dove works for the bomb squad in Boston and he is always the one who is on the tough jobs. One day he decides to quit the force and to become a teacher for the rookies of the squad.
A few days later his former partner is killed by a bomb and Jimmy becomes suspicious that maybe this bomb could have been built by a former friend of himself. He begins to investigate and finds out that his worst nightmare has returned from his past.

Director: Stephen Hopkins
Writers: John Rice (story), Joe Batteer (story)
Stars: Jeff Bridges, Tommy Lee Jones, Suzy Amis
Country: USA
Also Known As: Explosiv
Ratings: 6.1/10 from 21,502 users (2 nominations)

Screenshots

http://i69.fastpic.ru/big/2015/0708/2d/4429b9128432e0e9ebf651f43b73a72d.jpg


DOWNLOAD LINKS:
Buy Premium To Support Me & Get Resumable Support & Max Speed


Links are Interchangeable - No Password - Single Extraction

 
 
 
Dear visitor, you went to the site as an unregistered user. We encourage you to register or enter the site under your name.
 
   
 
 (Votes #: 0)