2013Zone For Latest Downloads

 
     
 
Legal Downloads » Movies » Needful Things 1993 BRRip XviD MP3-RBG
Menu
Home Applications
Games Movies
Music TV Shows
Torrents Graphics

Sitemap

RSS
 
Advanced Search
Last News
Site Info
Top Contributors:
  1    supper88 32766
  2    admin 32651
  3    Whisky 10080
  4    Shark_ 8911
  5    creativelivenew 8706
  6    whathesupa 2799
  7    candymypost 840
  8    hvnteam 629
  9    vuong87 3


Articles:
  This Hour: 0
  Today: 0
  This Month: 0
  All Time: 515681


Torrents:
  Today: 0
  Yesterday: 0
  All Time: 156685


Membership:
  Registered Today :0
  This Hour:0
  This Month:0
  Total:14
  Banned:1

{online}
{inform_torrent}
Friend:
We Recomend
Trend
Trend
onlinemovies

Search In Site

Movies : Needful Things 1993 BRRip XviD MP3-RBG
 
http://i73.fastpic.ru/big/2015/1113/82/c13d93add2c118ab7924617b9b5f2382.jpg

Needful Things (1993)
120mn | 720x400 | AVI [email protected] 24.00fps | [email protected] 2CH 48KHz | 1.52 GiB
Language: English | Genre: Crime, Drama, Fantasy | Subtitles: None
imdb iNFO

Castle Rock, New England, is a nice place to live and grow and Sheriff Alan Pangborn moves from the big city to the town expecting a quiet life.
When Leland Gaunt opens the store Needful Things, he seems to have the object of desire for each dweller. He charges small amounts to the things but requests a practical joke for each of them against another inhabitant. Soon hell breaks loose in town with deaths, violence and riot and Sheriff Pangborn discovers that Leland Gaunt is the devil himself. Further, Gaunt is manipulating the population like puppets exploring the weakness and greed of each person.

Director: Fraser Clarke Heston (as Fraser C. Heston)
Writers: Stephen King (book), W.D. Richter (screenplay)
Stars: Max von Sydow, Ed Harris, Bonnie Bedelia
Country: USA
Also Known As: Begærets butik
Ratings: 6.2/10 from 15,616 users (1 win & 5 nominations)

Screenshots

http://i73.fastpic.ru/big/2015/1113/a7/fa6aac034f9553843028dbb3789776a7.jpg


DOWNLOAD LINKS:
Buy Premium To Support Me & Get Resumable Support & Max Speed


Links are Interchangeable - No Password - Single Extraction

 
 
 
Dear visitor, you went to the site as an unregistered user. We encourage you to register or enter the site under your name.
 
   
 
 (Votes #: 0)